科技成果 : [267] 集合首页 浏览统计

2017-03-06POST-ACCRETIONARY PERMIAN GRANITOIDS IN THE CHINESE ALTAI OROGEN: GEOCHRONOLOGY, PETROGENESIS AND TECTONIC IMPLICATIONSYING TONG; TAO WANG; BOR-MING JAHN; MIN SUN; DA-WEI HONG; JIAN-FENG GAOPost-accretionary Permian granitoids in the Chinese Altai orogen-geochronology, petrogenesis and tectonic implications.pdf.jpg

2017-03-06Isostatic gravity anomaly, lithospheric scale density structure of the northern Tibetan plateau and geodynamic causes for potassic lava eruption in NeogeneRizheng He; Guocheng Liu; Eva Golos; Rui Gao; Hongwei ZhengIsostatic gravity anomaly, lithospheric scale density structure of the.pdf.jpg

2017-03-06Zircon U–Pb ages of the Mianning–Dechang syenites, Sichuan Province, southwestern China: Constraints on the giant REE mineralization belt and its regional geological settingYan Liu; Zengqian Hou; Shihong Tian; Qichao Zhang; Zhimin Zhu; Jianhui LiuZircon U–Pb ages of the Mianning–Dechang syenites, Sichuan Province, southwestern China.pdf.jpg

2017-03-06A unified map of Moho depth and V p /V s ratio of continental China by receiver function analysisRizheng He; Xuefeng Shang; Chunquan Yu; Haijiang Zhang; Robert D. Van der HilstA unified map of Moho depth and VpVs ratio of continental China.pdf.jpg

2017-03-06中 中 新 世 南 祁 连 山 的 构 造 抬 升 ——— 来 自 柴 达 木 盆 地 大 红 沟 剖 面 的 沉 积 证 据卢海建; 王二七; 孟恺中中新世南祁连山的构造抬升--来自柴达木盆地大红沟剖面的沉积证据.pdf.jpg

2017-03-06探 测 大 陆 岩 石 圈 的 属 性 、 相 态 与 物 质 运 动 : 固 体 地 球 物 理 学 的 新 使 命杨文采探测大陆岩石圈的属性、相态与物质运动 固体地球物理学的新使命.pdf.jpg